|
Mostkrug Turnier 2022 - Endergebnisse Herren Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein/Mannschaft |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
|
|
1. |
Vsetecka Markus |
Team Vsetecka |
401 |
246 |
2 |
647 |
|
|
2. |
Vsetecka Philipp |
Team Vsetecka |
409 |
229 |
0 |
638 |
|
|
3. |
Hruby Petr |
Allstar Praha |
399 |
218 |
2 |
617 |
|
|
4. |
Ambach Johann |
KSK Kremstalerhof |
388 |
228 |
1 |
616 |
|
|
5. |
Friedl Thomas |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 |
385 |
222 |
5 |
607 |
|
|
6. |
Lepka Rene |
SV GW Micheldorf 2 |
397 |
209 |
3 |
606 |
|
|
7. |
Svorba Martin |
TJ Sokol Kolin |
396 |
205 |
0 |
601 |
|
|
8. |
Sysel Josef |
Sokol Sobenov 1 |
395 |
203 |
5 |
598 |
|
|
9. |
Plaha Christian |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
405 |
193 |
6 |
598 |
|
|
10. |
Kretschmar Sven |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
412 |
182 |
5 |
594 |
|
|
11. |
Langbauer Thomas |
SV GW Micheldorf 2 |
399 |
194 |
3 |
593 |
|
|
12. |
Forstenlehner Ferdinand |
Polizei SV Steyr |
386 |
206 |
2 |
592 |
|
|
13. |
Schott Henning |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
393 |
196 |
2 |
589 |
|
|
14. |
Gondek Josef |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1 |
384 |
204 |
3 |
588 |
|
|
15. |
Bauer Benjamin |
SV GW Micheldorf 1 |
366 |
217 |
7 |
583 |
|
|
16. |
Ecker Daniel |
SV GW Micheldorf 2 |
397 |
185 |
5 |
582 |
|
|
17. |
Kaiblinger Gabriel |
SV GW Micheldorf 2 |
359 |
222 |
4 |
581 |
|
|
18. |
Siegesleitner Jonas |
ATSV Riedau |
390 |
191 |
6 |
581 |
|
|
19. |
Haider Peter |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
389 |
191 |
9 |
580 |
|
|
20. |
Walkner Georg |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg 1 |
393 |
187 |
2 |
580 |
|
|
21. |
Weissböck Gerhard |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
397 |
183 |
6 |
580 |
|
|
22. |
Weiss Roman |
TJ Sokol Kolin |
381 |
195 |
3 |
576 |
|
|
23. |
Lindmayr Stefan |
ATSV Riedau |
365 |
210 |
3 |
575 |
|
|
24. |
Forster Florian |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
380 |
194 |
3 |
574 |
|
|
25. |
Suchanek Tomas |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 3 |
397 |
177 |
10 |
574 |
|
|
26. |
Schmid Hubert |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 |
383 |
190 |
9 |
573 |
|
|
27. |
Grznarik Roman |
Sokol Sobenov 2 |
398 |
174 |
6 |
572 |
|
|
28. |
Laufenböck Johann |
ATSV Riedau |
360 |
211 |
5 |
571 |
|
|
29. |
Sedivy Kamil |
Sokol Sobenov 1 |
357 |
213 |
5 |
570 |
|
|
30. |
Merlingen Reinhold |
SPG Hallwang-Paris Lodron |
385 |
184 |
12 |
569 |
|
|
31. |
Fitzi Günter |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 |
400 |
169 |
9 |
569 |
|
|
32. |
Werchota Michael |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg 1 |
373 |
195 |
5 |
568 |
|
|
33. |
Hüttmannsberger Walter |
Polizei SV Linz |
379 |
189 |
0 |
568 |
|
|
34. |
Bruckner Klaus |
SV GW Micheldorf 1 |
392 |
176 |
9 |
568 |
|
|
35. |
Resl Harald |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
388 |
178 |
7 |
566 |
|
|
36. |
Mair Johann |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg 1 |
379 |
186 |
8 |
565 |
|
|
37. |
Pointner Rudolf |
SPG Hallwang-Paris Lodron |
375 |
183 |
6 |
558 |
|
|
38. |
Rother Siegfried |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
376 |
182 |
5 |
558 |
|
|
39. |
Adlassnig Thomas |
ASKÖ Steyr |
374 |
183 |
0 |
557 |
|
|
40. |
Uhl Friedrich |
ASKÖ ESV Linz 1 |
373 |
183 |
6 |
556 |
|
|
41. |
Sedivy Josef sen. |
Sokol Sobenov 2 |
367 |
187 |
7 |
554 |
|
|
42. |
Adam Andreas |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 |
370 |
180 |
12 |
550 |
|
|
43. |
Marsic Petar |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
371 |
177 |
6 |
548 |
|
|
44. |
Speigner Gerhard |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
360 |
187 |
5 |
547 |
|
|
45. |
Wenger Walter |
KSK Kremstalerhof |
370 |
176 |
2 |
546 |
|
|
46. |
Infanger Johann |
ASKÖ Steyr |
382 |
164 |
9 |
546 |
|
|
47. |
Nuszpl Richard |
SPG Hallwang-Paris Lodron |
366 |
178 |
6 |
544 |
|
|
48. |
Etzl Johann |
ATSV Riedau |
394 |
150 |
11 |
544 |
|
|
49. |
Sedivy Bohuslav |
Sokol Sobenov 1 |
360 |
183 |
7 |
543 |
|
|
50. |
Schumacher Franz |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 |
355 |
187 |
5 |
542 |
|
|
51. |
Andexer Anton |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg 2 |
366 |
176 |
8 |
542 |
|
|
52. |
Anderle Frantisek |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 2 |
378 |
161 |
9 |
539 |
|
|
53. |
Walcherberger Kurt |
Linz AG Sport |
376 |
162 |
6 |
538 |
|
|
54. |
Sysel Ondra |
Sokol Sobenov 1 |
380 |
158 |
13 |
538 |
|
|
55. |
Holzinger Günter |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
367 |
170 |
16 |
537 |
|
|
56. |
Riegler Gottfried |
ASKÖ ESV Linz 1 |
353 |
182 |
6 |
535 |
|
|
57. |
Sedivy Josef jun. |
Sokol Sobenov 2 |
368 |
167 |
11 |
535 |
|
|
58. |
Hutterer Ernst |
ASKÖ Steyr |
370 |
164 |
9 |
534 |
|
|
59. |
Perner Willibald |
ASKÖ Glaser Steyr |
377 |
157 |
8 |
534 |
|
|
60. |
Schlatter Martin |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg 2 |
356 |
177 |
7 |
533 |
|
|
61. |
Faisthuber Erwin |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
362 |
171 |
6 |
533 |
|
|
62. |
Weis Robert |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1 |
363 |
170 |
9 |
533 |
|
|
63. |
Badegruber Thomas |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
343 |
189 |
9 |
532 |
|
|
64. |
Schlatter Michael |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg 2 |
354 |
176 |
7 |
530 |
|
|
65. |
Zeilinger Patrick |
Polizei SV Linz |
372 |
158 |
11 |
530 |
|
|
66. |
Sztrapek Jan |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1 |
388 |
139 |
15 |
527 |
|
|
67. |
Kaspar Jiri |
Allstar Praha |
341 |
184 |
8 |
525 |
|
|
68. |
Masin Reinhard |
ASKÖ Steyr |
347 |
176 |
6 |
523 |
|
|
69. |
Schlatter Paul |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg 1 |
347 |
175 |
7 |
522 |
|
|
70. |
Nikolic Milosav |
Team Nikolic |
364 |
157 |
7 |
521 |
|
|
71. |
Brunner Josef |
KSK Kremstalerhof |
369 |
152 |
9 |
521 |
|
|
72. |
Sojka Ludvik |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1 |
367 |
153 |
10 |
520 |
|
|
73. |
Landgraf Alfred |
ASKÖ ESV Linz 2 |
354 |
165 |
11 |
519 |
|
|
74. |
Novak Zdravko |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 |
356 |
163 |
4 |
519 |
|
|
75. |
Leeb Helmut |
Linz AG Sport |
363 |
156 |
14 |
519 |
|
|
76. |
Ackerl Franz |
ASKÖ ESV Linz 2 |
356 |
162 |
9 |
518 |
|
|
77. |
Koch Johann |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg 2 |
364 |
154 |
11 |
518 |
|
|
78. |
Resl Florian |
SV GW Micheldorf 1 |
346 |
171 |
5 |
517 |
|
|
79. |
Tragweindl Ferdinand |
ASKÖ ESV Linz 2 |
343 |
171 |
14 |
514 |
|
|
80. |
Berger Eduard |
SPG Hallwang-Paris Lodron |
360 |
154 |
13 |
514 |
|
|
81. |
Neissl Karl |
Linz AG Sport |
347 |
166 |
9 |
513 |
|
|
82. |
Mierva Dalibor |
TJ Sokol Kolin |
334 |
175 |
6 |
509 |
|
|
83. |
Hanus Jaroslav |
TJ Sokol Kolin |
359 |
149 |
10 |
508 |
|
|
84. |
Blümelhuber Christian |
ASKÖ Glaser Steyr |
355 |
151 |
13 |
506 |
|
|
85. |
Weilguni Helmut |
Polizei SV Linz |
356 |
146 |
11 |
502 |
|
|
86. |
Thallhammer Hubert |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 |
357 |
142 |
7 |
499 |
|
|
87. |
Karahodzic Sadik |
Polizei SV Steyr |
339 |
157 |
8 |
496 |
|
|
88. |
Sinanovic Nuraga |
ASKÖ ESV Linz 1 |
343 |
153 |
13 |
496 |
|
|
89. |
Seres Vladimir |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 2 |
335 |
159 |
13 |
494 |
|
|
90. |
Förster Joachim |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
352 |
142 |
14 |
494 |
|
|
91. |
Matulik Jakub |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 2 |
363 |
130 |
15 |
493 |
|
|
92. |
Hoffelner Harald |
ASKÖ ESV Linz 2 |
331 |
159 |
5 |
490 |
|
|
93. |
Froschauer Rudolf |
Polizei SV Steyr |
322 |
165 |
8 |
487 |
|
|
94. |
Hufnagl Gerhard |
Polizei SV Linz |
381 |
105 |
22 |
486 |
|
|
95. |
Neubauer Dominik |
ASKÖ ESV Linz 1 |
342 |
140 |
12 |
482 |
|
|
96. |
Köhler Gerhard |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 |
333 |
148 |
21 |
481 |
|
|
97. |
Musil Jakub |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 2 |
342 |
118 |
17 |
460 |
|
|
98. |
Rolnik Lukas |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 3 |
331 |
128 |
18 |
459 |
|
|
99. |
Moser Alfred |
ASKÖ Glaser Steyr |
327 |
128 |
18 |
455 |
|
|
100. |
Bauer Alfred |
Polizei SV Steyr |
319 |
95 |
30 |
414 |
|